Northern Gannet ( Morus bassanus )
Northern Gannet ( Morus bassanus )
Common Kingfisher ( Alcedo atthis )
Common Kingfisher ( Alcedo atthis )
Eurasian Oystercatcher ( Haematopus ostralegus )
Eurasian Oystercatcher ( Haematopus ostralegus )
Great Crested Grebe ( Podiceps cristatus )
Great Crested Grebe ( Podiceps cristatus )
Dipper ( Cinclus cinclus )
Dipper ( Cinclus cinclus )
Black-winged Stilt ( Himantopus himantopus )
Black-winged Stilt ( Himantopus himantopus )
Great Cormorant ( Phalacrocorax carbo )
Great Cormorant ( Phalacrocorax carbo )
Common Kingfisher ( Alcedo atthis )
Common Kingfisher ( Alcedo atthis )
Black-tailed Godwit ( Limosa limosa )
Black-tailed Godwit ( Limosa limosa )
Common Eider ( Somateria mollissima )
Common Eider ( Somateria mollissima )
Sanderling ( Calidris alba )
Sanderling ( Calidris alba )
Lesser Black-backed Gull ( Larus fuscus )
Lesser Black-backed Gull ( Larus fuscus )
Northern Gannet ( Morus bassanus )
Northern Gannet ( Morus bassanus )
Common Kingfisher ( Alcedo atthis )
Common Kingfisher ( Alcedo atthis )

Ruddy Turnstone ( Arenaria interpres )
Ruddy Turnstone ( Arenaria interpres )
Great Cormorant ( Phalacrocorax carbo )
Great Cormorant ( Phalacrocorax carbo )
Goosander ( Mergus merganser )
Goosander ( Mergus merganser )
Common Kingfisher ( Alcedo atthis )
Common Kingfisher ( Alcedo atthis )
Greylag Goose ( Anser anser )
Greylag Goose ( Anser anser )
Eurasian Oystercatcher ( Haematopus ostralegus )
Eurasian Oystercatcher ( Haematopus ostralegus )
Northern Gannet ( Morus bassanus )
Northern Gannet ( Morus bassanus )
Eurasian Coot ( Fulica atra )
Eurasian Coot ( Fulica atra )
Black-headed Gull ( Chroicocephalus ridibundus )
Black-headed Gull ( Chroicocephalus ridibundus )
Great Crested Grebe ( Podiceps cristatus )
Great Crested Grebe ( Podiceps cristatus )
Great Cormorant ( Phalacrocorax carbo )
Great Cormorant ( Phalacrocorax carbo )
Black-winged Stilt ( Himantopus himantopus )
Black-winged Stilt ( Himantopus himantopus )
Yellow-legged Gull ( Larus michahellis )
Yellow-legged Gull ( Larus michahellis )
Razorbill ( Alca torda )
Razorbill ( Alca torda )
Common Murre ( Uria aalge )
Common Murre ( Uria aalge )
Northern Gannet ( Morus bassanus )
Northern Gannet ( Morus bassanus )
Common Eider ( Somateria mollissima )
Common Eider ( Somateria mollissima )
Lesser Black-backed Gull ( Larus fuscus )
Lesser Black-backed Gull ( Larus fuscus )
Eurasian Oystercatcher ( Haematopus ostralegus )
Eurasian Oystercatcher ( Haematopus ostralegus )
Little Grebe ( Tachybaptus ruficollis )
Little Grebe ( Tachybaptus ruficollis )
Mute Swan ( Cygnus olor )
Mute Swan ( Cygnus olor )
Black-headed Gull ( Chroicocephalus ridibundus )
Black-headed Gull ( Chroicocephalus ridibundus )
Great Cormorant ( Phalacrocorax carbo )
Great Cormorant ( Phalacrocorax carbo )
Grey Heron ( Ardea cinerea )
Grey Heron ( Ardea cinerea )
Little Bittern ( Ixobrychus minutus )
Little Bittern ( Ixobrychus minutus )
Little Egret ( Egretta garzetta )
Little Egret ( Egretta garzetta )
Great Cormorant ( Phalacrocorax carbo )
Great Cormorant ( Phalacrocorax carbo )
Mute Swan ( Cygnus olor )
Mute Swan ( Cygnus olor )
Common Murre ( Uria aalge )
Common Murre ( Uria aalge )
Northern Gannet ( Morus bassanus )
Northern Gannet ( Morus bassanus )
←  OWLS
← OWLS
OTHER BIRDS  →
OTHER BIRDS →